truecrimehothouse:

Massachusetts schizophrenic murderer Donald Rudolph.

(со страницы truecrimehothouse)

— 3 месяца назад с заметками (756)

Steven Spader was a month shy of his 18th birthday when he orchestrated the home invasion in Mont Vernon, New Hampshire on October 4, 2009, in which Kimberly Cates was killed and her 11-year-old daughter, Jaimie, was hacked and stabbed to near death.

— 4 месяца назад с заметками (76)
#steven spader 
acolumbineblog:

Eric smoking on a break during “Radioactive Clothing”

acolumbineblog:

Eric smoking on a break during “Radioactive Clothing”

(Источник: из блога laughinglikeagod)

— 1 год назад с заметками (392)
#eric harris 

crimesandkillers:

Pekka-Eric AUVINEN
A.K.A.: “The YouTube killer”

Classification: Mass murderer
Characteristics: School shooting
Number of victims: 8
Date of murders: November 7, 2007
Date of birth: June 4, 1989
Victims profile: Five boys, two girls and the female principal
Method of murder: Shooting (.22 caliber pistol)
Location: Tuusula, Finland
Status: Shot himself in the head and later died from his wounds in hospital

(со страницы sturmgeist89)

— 1 год назад с заметками (152)
#pekka eric auvinen 

When I watch people I see everyday in society, school and everywhere… I can not say that I belong to the same race as this miserable, arrogant and selfish human race. No! I have evolved one step above!

When I watch people I see everyday in society, school and everywhere… I can not say that I belong to the same race as this miserable, arrogant and selfish human race. No! I have evolved one step above!

(Источник: pirinisti из блога wrath-99)

— 1 год назад с заметками (425)
#pekka eric auvinen